Deutschlandcup 2020

GT3 Elektro (EG8GT3)

Einzelergebnis Rennen
(Platzierungen)
Platz
Fahrer
Punkte
1
1
René Sagawe
200
1
2
Robert Komfort
180
2
3
Armin Schütz
161
3
4
Matthias Drummer
145
4
5
Steve Kirchner
130
5
6
Thorsten Düring
125
6
7
Thomas Felke
120
7
8
Norbert Bleicher
115
8
9
Torsten Bräuer
110
9
10
Samuel Soetje
105
10
11
Marcel N. Thomä
100
11
12
Thomas Kaufmann
96
12
13
Thomas Sonne
92
13
14
Carsten Kirsch
88
14
15
Sebastain Keller
84
15
16
Christopher Petermann
80
16
17
Felix Städer
76
17
18
Dietmar Spiess
72
18
19
Stefan Israel
68
19
20
Michael Müller
64
20
21
Luciano Petschauer
60
21

GT3 Elektro (EG8GT3)

#1René Sagawe200 Punkte
1
1
#2Robert Komfort180 Punkte
1
2
#3Armin Schütz161 Punkte
1
3
#4Matthias Drummer145 Punkte
1
4
#5Steve Kirchner130 Punkte
1
5
#6Thorsten Düring125 Punkte
1
6
#7Thomas Felke120 Punkte
1
7
#8Norbert Bleicher115 Punkte
1
8
#9Torsten Bräuer110 Punkte
1
9
#10Samuel Soetje105 Punkte
1
10
#11Marcel N. Thomä100 Punkte
1
11
#12Thomas Kaufmann96 Punkte
1
12
#13Thomas Sonne92 Punkte
1
13
#14Carsten Kirsch88 Punkte
1
14
#15Sebastain Keller84 Punkte
1
15
#16Christopher Petermann80 Punkte
1
16
#17Felix Städer76 Punkte
1
17
#18Dietmar Spiess72 Punkte
1
18
#19Stefan Israel68 Punkte
1
19
#20Michael Müller64 Punkte
1
20
#21Luciano Petschauer60 Punkte
1
21

GT Elektro (EG8GT)

Einzelergebnis Rennen
(Platzierungen)
Platz
Fahrer
Punkte
1
1
Tom Krägefski
200
1
2
Lennart Skornia
180
2
3
Sascha Bülow
161
3
4
Armin Stütz
145
4
5
Ulrich Westenfelder
130
5
6
Mirko Engert
125
6
7
Mirko Morgenstern
120
7
8
Thorsten Düring
115
8
9
Uwe Behncke
110
9
10
Maximilian Hornig
105
10
11
Armin Schütz
100
11
12
Steve Kirchner
96
12
13
Klaus Kramer
92
13
14
Samuel Soetje
88
14
15
Antonio Bauer
84
15
16
Reinhard Kreis
80
16
17
Tobias Thieltges
76
17
18
Jens Petersen
72
18
19
Maurice Hennig
68
19
20
Caspar Morgen
64
20
21
Pasquale Kögel
60
21
22
Jan Möhring
57
22

GT Elektro (EG8GT)

#1Tom Krägefski200 Punkte
1
1
#2Lennart Skornia180 Punkte
1
2
#3Sascha Bülow161 Punkte
1
3
#4Armin Stütz145 Punkte
1
4
#5Ulrich Westenfelder130 Punkte
1
5
#6Mirko Engert125 Punkte
1
6
#7Mirko Morgenstern120 Punkte
1
7
#8Thorsten Düring115 Punkte
1
8
#9Uwe Behncke110 Punkte
1
9
#10Maximilian Hornig105 Punkte
1
10
#11Armin Schütz100 Punkte
1
11
#12Steve Kirchner96 Punkte
1
12
#13Klaus Kramer92 Punkte
1
13
#14Samuel Soetje88 Punkte
1
14
#15Antonio Bauer84 Punkte
1
15
#16Reinhard Kreis80 Punkte
1
16
#17Tobias Thieltges76 Punkte
1
17
#18Jens Petersen72 Punkte
1
18
#19Maurice Hennig68 Punkte
1
19
#20Caspar Morgen64 Punkte
1
20
#21Pasquale Kögel60 Punkte
1
21
#22Jan Möhring57 Punkte
1
22

GT Verbrenner (VG8GT)

Einzelergebnis Rennen
(Platzierungen)
Platz
Fahrer
Punkte
1
1
Ulrich Westenfelder
200
1
2
Antonio Bauer
180
2
3
Norbert Bleicher
161
3
4
Holger Schmidt
145
4

GT Verbrenner (VG8GT)

#1Ulrich Westenfelder200 Punkte
1
1
#2Antonio Bauer180 Punkte
1
2
#3Norbert Bleicher161 Punkte
1
3
#4Holger Schmidt145 Punkte
1
4

Truck Elektro (EG8TRUCK)

Einzelergebnis Rennen
(Platzierungen)
Platz
Fahrer
Punkte
1
1
Ulrich Westenfelder
200
1
2
Ralf Trier
180
2
3
Robert Komfort
161
3
4
Thomas Sonne
145
4
5
Carsten Kirsch
130
5
6
Tobias Thieltges
125
6
7
Michael Müller
120
7

Truck Elektro (EG8TRUCK)

#1Ulrich Westenfelder200 Punkte
1
1
#2Ralf Trier180 Punkte
1
2
#3Robert Komfort161 Punkte
1
3
#4Thomas Sonne145 Punkte
1
4
#5Carsten Kirsch130 Punkte
1
5
#6Tobias Thieltges125 Punkte
1
6
#7Michael Müller120 Punkte
1
7